Spare parts catalog Yanmar engines A 4LHA STE P B

Spare Parts Catalog Yanmar Engines A 4lha Ste P B-PDF Download

  • Date:11 Aug 2020
  • Views:2
  • Downloads:0
  • Pages:80
  • Size:3.53 MB

Share Pdf : Spare Parts Catalog Yanmar Engines A 4lha Ste P B

Download and Preview : Spare Parts Catalog Yanmar Engines A 4lha Ste P B


Report CopyRight/DMCA Form For : Spare Parts Catalog Yanmar Engines A 4lha Ste P B


Transcription:

Y00R4782 Y00R4782 1 CYLINDER BLOCK,A 4LHA STE P D 4LHA DTZE P. Fig 1 CYLINDER BLOCK B 4LHA STZE P E 4LHA HTE P,C 4LHA DTE P F 4LHA HTZE P. REF LEV PARTS NO DESCRIPTION Q TY I R,A B C D E F,1 1 719171 01560 BLOCK ASSY CYLINDER 1 1 1 1 1 1. 4 3 171051 01921 PLUG 1 1 1 1 1 1,5 3 119000 02410 BUSH CAMSHAFT 1 1 1 1 1 1. 6 3 23871 010000 PLUG PT1 8 SCREW 1 1,6 1 3 23876 010000 PLUG PT1 8 SCREW 1 1 1 1 1 1 N.
A E 50582 B E A0421,7 3 23871 030000 PLUG PT3 8 SCREW 1 1. 7 1 3 23876 030000 PLUG PT3 8 SCREW 1 1 1 1 1 1 N,A E 50582 B E A0421. 8 3 27231 600000 PLUG 60 1 1 1 1 1 1,9 3 27241 140000 PLUG 14 3 3 3 3 3 3. 10 3 119593 01870 PLUG CUP 5 5 5 5 5 5, 11 3 119000 01880 SETSCREW OIL GALLERY 1 1 1 1 1 1. 12 2 119171 01101 LINER CYLINDER 4 4 4 4 4 4,13 2 119000 01840 PLUG 25 RUBBER 3 3 3 3 3 3.
14 2 135602 34390 RETAINER 1 1 1 1 1 1,15 2 129100 01580 PARALLEL PIN 8X16 2 2 2 2 2 2. 16 2 129100 01580 PARALLEL PIN 8X16 2 2 2 2 2 2,17 2 129100 01580 PARALLEL PIN 8X16 2 2 2 2 2 2. 18 2 22351 080016 SPRING PIN 8X16 2 2 2 2 2 2,19 2 23414 140000 GASKET 14 ROUND 1 1 1 1 1 1. 20 2 119000 02020 BOLT METAL CAP 10 10 10 10 10 10. 21 2 719000 02800 METAL MAIN 5 5 5 5 5 5,24 2 119000 02930 WASHER THRUST 2 2 2 2 2 2. 29 2 23414 100000 GASKET 10 ROUND 1 1 1 1 1 1,30 2 135400 01790 PLUG 1 1 1 1 1 1.
31 2 22351 040008 SPRING PIN 4X 8 4 4 4 4 2,31A 2 22351 030010 SPRING PIN 3X10 4 4 3. 32 1 119174 01200 BOLT CYLINDER HEAD 18 18 18 18, 33 1 119174 01340 GASKET CYL HEADT1 30 1 1 1 1 1 1. 34 1 119174 01330 GASKET CYL HEAD T1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1. 35 1 119174 01350 GASKET CYL HEAD T1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1. 36 1 121550 49111 JOINT PT1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1,37 1 119173 49160 PIPE 1 1 1 1. 38 1 119181 01990 RETAINER 1 1 1 1,39 1 128695 44090 PEACOCK 1 1. 39 1 1 129670 49290 COCK R1 8 ASSY 1 1 1 1 N,A E 50717 B E A0491.
40 1 119173 49170 BRACKET 1 1 1 1,41 1 124460 77680 RETAINER 1 1 1 1. 42 1 23000 016000 CLAMP 16 2 2 2 2,43 1 23061 070300 PIPE 7X 300 1 1 1 1. 44 1 26106 080122 BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED 1 1 1 1,45 1 26106 080352 BOLT M 8X 35 PLATED 1 1 1 1. 46 1 26106 080402 BOLT M 8X 40 PLATED 1 1 1 1,47 1 106100 55800 WASHER 1 1 1 1. 48 1 119174 39560 NOZZLE CMP PSTN COOL 4 4 4 4,51 1 23857 030000 JOINT BOLT 3 4 4 4 4 4 4.
52 1 119187 39650 NOZZLE PISTON JET 4 4,53 1 119000 01200 BOLT CYLINDER HEAD 18 18. 54 1 119171 49160 PIPE 1 1, Remarks 55 1 719000 02870 MAIN BEARING 0 25U S 5 5. 58 1 119172 02210 MAIN METAL US 0 50 5 5,1 FOR ADJUSTMENT. 61 1 719000 02940 THRUST BEARING 0 25 2 2,2 4LHA STE DTE Z E P. 3 4LHA HTE Z E P CONTINUE, C Copy Rights YANMAR CO LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO LTD.
Y00R4782 Y00R4782 1 CYLINDER BLOCK,A 4LHA STE P D 4LHA DTZE P. Fig 1 CYLINDER BLOCK B 4LHA STZE P E 4LHA HTE P,C 4LHA DTE P F 4LHA HTZE P. REF LEV PARTS NO DESCRIPTION Q TY I R,A B C D E F,64 1 119172 02310 THRUST METAL 0 50 2 2. 1 FOR ADJUSTMENT,2 4LHA STE DTE Z E P,3 4LHA HTE Z E P. C Copy Rights YANMAR CO LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO LTD. Y00R4782 Y00R4782 2 GEAR HOUSING,A 4LHA STE P D 4LHA DTZE P.
Fig 2 GEAR HOUSING B 4LHA STZE P E 4LHA HTE P,C 4LHA DTE P F 4LHA HTZE P. REF LEV PARTS NO DESCRIPTION Q TY I R,A B C D E F,1 1 119000 01500 HOUSING GEAR 1 1 1 1 1 1. 2 1 119000 01520 COVER GEAR HOUSING 1 1 1 1 1 1,3 1 121023 01550 COVER BLIND 1 1 1 1 1 1. 4 1 119000 01740 COVER 1 1 1 1 1 1,5 1 119000 01771 GASKET NON ASB 1 1 1 1 1 1. 6 1 121850 01800 SEAL OIL 1 1 1 1 1 1,7 1 121850 01920 STUD M 8X 22 2 2 2 2 2 2.
8 1 129100 01580 PARALLEL PIN 8X16 2 2 2 2 2 2,9 1 24341 000240 O RING 1A S 24 0 1 1 1 1 1 1. 10 1 26106 060182 BOLT M 6X 18 PLATED 2 2 2 2 2 2,11 1 26106 080202 BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED 5 5 5 5 5 5. 12 1 26106 080202 BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED 2 2 2 2 2 2,13 1 26106 080402 BOLT M 8X 40 PLATED 1 1 1 1 1 1. 14 1 26106 080452 BOLT M 8X 45 PLATED 5 5 5 5 5 5,15 1 26106 080552 BOLT M 8X 55 PLATED 1 1 1 1 1 1. 16 1 26106 080752 BOLT M 8X 75 PLATED 4 4 4 4 4 4,17 1 22190 080003 SEAL WASER 8 1 1 1 1.
18 1 26106 080352 BOLT M 8X 35 PLATED 1 1 1 1,19 1 26106 080652 BOLT M 8X 65 PLATED 3 3 3 3. 20 1 26106 081052 BOLT M 8X105 PLATED 2 2 2 2,21 1 124610 01851 COVER BLIND 1 1. 22 1 124610 01862 PACKING COVER 1 1,23 1 119172 26800 SPACER PS PUMP 1. 24 1 26106 080202 BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED 2 2,25 1 26106 080252 BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED 1 1. 26 1 26106 080502 BOLT M 8X 50 PLATED 2,27 1 26106 080552 BOLT M 8X 55 PLATED 3 3.
28 1 26106 080952 BOLT M 8X 95 PLATED 2 2, C Copy Rights YANMAR CO LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO LTD. Y00R4782 Y00R4782 3 FLYWHEEL HOUSING,A 4LHA STE P D 4LHA DTZE P. Fig 3 FLYWHEEL HOUSING B 4LHA STZE P E 4LHA HTE P,C 4LHA DTE P F 4LHA HTZE P. REF LEV PARTS NO DESCRIPTION Q TY I R,A B C D E F,1 1 121850 21130 BOLT FLYWHEEL 6 6 6 6 6 6. 2 1 119171 21590 FLYWHEEL W GEAR 1 1,2 1 1 119171 21591 FLYWHEEL ASSY 1 1 1 1 1 1 R.
A E 50919 B E A5721,4 2 124550 21600 RING GEAR 1 1 1 1 1 1. 5 1 119171 01600 HOUSING FLYWHEEL 1 1, I 5 1 1 119175 01500 HOUSING FLYWHEEL 1 1 1 1 1 1 N. A E 51115 B E A0634, I 5 2 1 119175 01501 HOUSING FLYWHEEL 1 1 1 1 1 1 S 1. A 2008 05 B 2008 05 C 2008 05 D 2008 05 E 2008 05 F 2008 05. 6 1 119620 01750 CAP FLYWHEEL COVER 1 1 1 1 1 1,7 1 24311 000140 O RING 1A P 14 0 1 1 1 1 1 1. I 7 1 1 24311 000160 O RING 1A P 16 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 S 1. A 2008 05 B 2008 05 C 2008 05 D 2008 05 E 2008 05 F 2008 05. 8 1 26106 100252 BOLT M10X 25 PLATED 8 8 8 8 8 8,9 1 26106 100302 BOLT M10X 30 PLATED 4 4 4 4 4 4.
10 1 119175 01650 MOUNTING FLANGE 1 1 1,11 1 119778 08300 MOUNTING FLEXIIBLE 2 2 2. 12 1 119778 08350 SPACER 2 2 2,13 1 26106 100302 BOLT M10X 30 PLATED 12 12 12. 14 1 119175 21500 SPACER FLYWHEEL 1,I 14 1 1 119175 21510 INTERMEDIATE 1 1 1 R. 15 1 26106 100252 BOLT M10X 25 PLATED 6 6 6,16 1 177074 03951 DISK NON ASB 1. 17 1 26106 100202 BOLT M10X 20 PLATED 6,1 INTERCHANGEABLE BY SIMULTANEOUS.
REPLACEMENT WITH REF NO 5 2 7 1, C Copy Rights YANMAR CO LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO LTD. Y00R4782 Y00R4782 4 MOUNTING FOOT 4LHA ST DT Z E P. A 4LHA STE P D 4LHA DTZE P, Fig 4 MOUNTING FOOT 4LHA ST DT Z E P B 4LHA STZE P E 4LHA HTE P. C 4LHA DTE P F 4LHA HTZE P,REF LEV PARTS NO DESCRIPTION Q TY I R. A B C D E F,1 1 119173 08100 BRACKET ENGINE 2 1 2 1. 2 1 26106 100302 BOLT M10X 30 PLATED 8 8 8 8,3 1 119175 08120 BRACKET ENGINE 2 2 2 2.
4 1 26106 100302 BOLT M10X 30 PLATED 8 8 8 8,5 1 119173 08330 ABSORBER 4. 5A 1 119173 08440 ABSORBER 4,6 1 119175 08110 BRACKET ENGINE 2. I 6 1 1 119175 08111 BRACKET ENGINE R 2 2 R,7 1 26116 120352 BOLT M12X 35 PLATED 8 8. 8 1 119175 08160 BRACKET ENGINE 1 1,9 1 26106 080802 BOLT M 8X 80 PLATED 2 2. 10 1 119175 08300 BOLT FLEXIBLE MOUNT 2,10 1 1 119175 08301 BOLT FLEXIBLE MOUNT 2 2 N.
11 1 119175 08320 MOUNT RUBBER 2 2,12 1 22117 200000 WASHER 20 4 4. 13 1 22217 200000 SPRING WASHER 20 2 2,14 1 26736 200002 NUT M20 2 2. 15 1 26776 200002 LOCK NUT 20 2 2,16 1 119175 08330 WASHER 2 2 W. C Copy Rights YANMAR CO LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO LTD. Y00R4782 Y00R4782 5 MOUNTING FOOT 4LHA HT Z E P,A 4LHA STE P D 4LHA DTZE P. Fig 5 MOUNTING FOOT 4LHA HT Z E P B 4LHA STZE P E 4LHA HTE P. C 4LHA DTE P F 4LHA HTZE P,REF LEV PARTS NO DESCRIPTION Q TY I R.
A B C D E F,1 1 119173 08100 BRACKET ENGINE 2 1,2 1 119175 08160 BRACKET ENGINE 1. 3 1 26106 080802 BOLT M 8X 80 PLATED 2,4 1 26106 100302 BOLT M10X 30 PLATED 8 8. 5 1 119175 08301 BOLT FLEXIBLE MOUNT 2,6 1 119175 08320 MOUNT RUBBER 2. 7 1 22117 200000 WASHER 20 4,8 1 22217 200000 SPRING WASHER 20 2. 9 1 26736 200002 NUT M20 2,10 1 26776 200002 LOCK NUT 20 2.
11 1 119175 08120 BRACKET ENGINE 2 2,12 1 26106 100302 BOLT M10X 30 PLATED 8 8. 13 1 119173 08440 ABSORBER 4,14 1 119171 08111 BRACKET ENGINE 2. 15 1 119171 08131 BRACKET ENGINE 2,16 1 26106 100252 BOLT M10X 25 PLATED 8. 17 1 26116 120302 BOLT M12X 30 PLATED 6,18 1 119175 08330 WASHER 2. C Copy Rights YANMAR CO LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO LTD. Y00R4782 Y00R4782 6 LUB OIL SUMP,A 4LHA STE P D 4LHA DTZE P.
Fig 6 LUB OIL SUMP B 4LHA STZE P E 4LHA HTE P,C 4LHA DTE P F 4LHA HTZE P. REF LEV PARTS NO DESCRIPTION Q TY I R,A B C D E F,1 1 719187 01540 SUMP ASSY LUB OIL 1 1 1 1. 3 2 119640 01640 DRAIN PLUG M22 1 1 1 1,4 2 22190 220002 SEAL WASHER 22S 1 1 1 1. 5 1 119184 01730 INTERMEDIATE OILPAN 1 1 1 1,6 1 124070 13300 ELBOW PT3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1. 7 1 124976 34850 CAP 2 2 2 2 2 2,8 1 22117 120000 WASHER 12 6 6 6 6 6 6.
9 1 26106 080252 BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED 8 8 8 8 8 8,10 1 26106 080352 BOLT M 8X 35 PLATED 4 4 4 4 4 4. 11 1 26106 080702 BOLT M 8X 70 PLATED 2 2 2 2 2 2, 12 1 26106 080802 BOLT M 8X 80 PLATED 18 18 18 18 18 18. 13 1 26116 120852 BOLT M12X 85 PLATED 6 6 6 6 6 6,14 1 119175 34811 SUPPORT DIPSTICK 1 1 1 1 1 1. 15 1 119171 34820 PIPE DIPSTICK 1 1 1 1 1 1,16 1 119175 34850 DIPSTICK 1 1. I 16 1 1 119175 34851 DIPSTICK 1 1 1 1 1 1 N,A E 51645 B E A0836.
17 1 24341 000100 O RING 1A S 10 0 1 1 1 1 1 1,18 1 26106 080162 BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED 1 1 1 1 1 1. 19 1 119171 34850 DIPSTICK LUB OIL 1 1 1 1 1 1,20 1 119100 01730 INTERMEDIATE SUMP 1 1. 21 1 119100 01770 SUMP ASSY LUB OIL 1 1,22 2 119640 01640 DRAIN PLUG M22 1 1. 24 2 22190 220002 SEAL WASHER 22S 1 1, C Copy Rights YANMAR CO LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO LTD. Y00R4782 Y00R4782 7 OIL SEAL HOUSING,A 4LHA STE P D 4LHA DTZE P.
Fig 7 OIL SEAL HOUSING B 4LHA STZE P E 4LHA HTE P,C 4LHA DTE P F 4LHA HTZE P. REF LEV PARTS NO DESCRIPTION Q TY I R,A B C D E F,1 1 119100 01640 CASE ASSY OIL SEAL 1 1 1 1 1 1. 2 2 119000 01650 CASE OIL SEAL 1 1 1 1 1 1,3 2 124411 01780 SEAL HTC95 115 12 1 1 1 1 1 1. 4 1 26106 080252 BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED 8 8 8 8 8 8, C Copy Rights YANMAR CO LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO LTD. Y00R4782 Y00R4782 8 LABEL,A 4LHA STE P D 4LHA DTZE P.
Fig 8 LABEL B 4LHA STZE P E 4LHA HTE P,C 4LHA DTE P F 4LHA HTZE P. REF LEV PARTS NO DESCRIPTION Q TY I R,A B C D E F,1 1 120324 07240 LABEL LIFTER 1 1 1 1 1 1. 2 1 128296 07260 LABEL DANGER 1 1 1 1 1 1,3 1 128296 07300 LABEL DANGER 1 1 1 1 1 1. 4 1 128296 07350 LABEL 1 1 1 1 1 1,5 1 177073 02431 LABEL 1. 6 1 196630 12980 LABEL 1 1 1 1 1 1,7 1 194170 65891 LABEL SEAT 1 1 1 1 1 1.
8 1 128296 07190 LABEL LOOSE PARTS 1 1 1 1 1 1,9 2 128296 07400 LABEL DANGER 2 2 2 2 2 2. 10 2 128296 07420 LABEL DANGER 1 1 1 1 1 1,11 2 128296 07450 LABEL DANGER 1 1 1 1 1 1. 12 2 128296 07460 LABEL DANGER 1 1 1 1 1 1,13 1 119778 07500 LABEL YANMER 1 1 1. 14 1 128171 07150 LABEL 1 1 1 1 1 1,15 1 119773 07280 LABEL DANGER 1 1 1 1 1 1. 16 1 119574 07400 LABEL 5 5 5 5 5 5,17 1 119175 07400 LABEL REGISUTORATION 1.
17 1 1 119175 07450 LABEL REGISUTORATION 1 S,17A 1 119173 07450 LABEL REGISTRATION 1. 17B 1 119172 07450 LABEL REGISTRATION 1,17C 1 119175 07600 LABEL REGISTRATION 1. 17D 1 119173 07600 LABEL REGISTRATION 1,17E 1 119172 07600 LABEL REGISTRATION 1. 18 1 119175 07520 LABEL BSO 1 1 W,A E 50372 B E A0401. 18A 1 119173 07520 LABEL BSO 1 1,18B 1 119172 07520 LABEL BSO 1 1.
C Copy Rights YANMAR CO LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO LTD. Y00R4782 Y00R4782 9 CYLINDER HEAD 4LHA ST DT Z E P. A 4LHA STE P D 4LHA DTZE P, Fig 9 CYLINDER HEAD 4LHA ST DT Z E P B 4LHA STZE P E 4LHA HTE P. C 4LHA DTE P F 4LHA HTZE P,REF LEV PARTS NO DESCRIPTION Q TY I R. A B C D E F,1 1 719175 11700 HEAD ASSY CYLINDER 1 1. 1A 1 719173 11710 HEAD ASSY CYL 1 1,5 3 119173 11080 INSERT INTAKE 4 4 4 4. 6 3 119173 11090 SEAT VALVE 4 4 4 4,7 3 121850 11160 GUIDE VALVE 4 4 4 4.
8 3 119000 11170 GUIDE VALVE EXH 4 4 4 4,9 3 23871 005000 PLUG PT 1 16 1 1. 9 1 3 23876 005000 PLUG PT 1 16 SCREW 1 1 1 1 N,A E 50582 B E A0421. 10 3 23871 030000 PLUG PT3 8 SCREW 1 1,10 1 3 23876 030000 PLUG PT3 8 SCREW 1 1 1 1 N. A E 50582 B E A0421,11 3 27241 160000 PLUG 16 4 4 4 4. 12 3 27241 280000 PLUG 28 3 3 3 3,13 3 27241 400000 PLUG 40 2 2 2 2.
14 2 119173 11101 VALVE SUCTION 4 4 4 4,15 2 119593 11110 VALVE EXHAUST 4 4. 15A 2 119173 11110 VALVE EXHAUST 4 4,16 2 124617 11120 SPRING A VALVE 8 8 8 8. 17 2 124617 11130 SPRING B VALVE 8 8 8 8,18 2 121850 11150 SEAL VALVE STEM 4 4 4 4. 19 2 119171 11150 SEAL VALVE STEM 4 4 4 4,20 2 124411 11180 RETAINER SPRING 8 8 8 8. 21 2 27310 090001 COTTER 9 8 8 8 8,22 2 119171 11370 CAP VALVE 8 8 8 8.
I 23 2 119175 13150 STUD BOLT 2 2 2 2 Z,A 2003 09 B 2003 09 C 2003 09 D 2003 09. 24 2 119593 11911 BOLT 8 8,24 1 2 119175 11910 BOLT 8 8 8 8 N. A E 50155 B E 50182,25 2 26216 080652 STUD M 8X 65 PLATED 2 2 2 2. 26 2 26366 060002 NUT M 6 8 8 8 8,27 2 26306 080002 NUT 2 2 2 2. 28 1 119173 11240 SHAFT ASSY ARM 1 1 1 1,29 2 719000 11651 ARM ASSY ROCKER 8 8 8 8.
31 3 119000 11230 SCREW VALVE 8 8 8 8,32 3 129150 11750 NUT M8XP1 0 8 8 8 8. 34 2 119000 11260 BRACKET A 1 1 1 1,35 2 119000 11270 BRACKET B 3 3 3 3. 36 2 119000 11280 SPRING 3 3 3 3,37 2 119000 11290 BOLT SET 1 1 1 1. 38 2 119173 11350 SPACER 8 8 8 8,39 2 22242 000180 CIRCLIP 18 2 2 2 2. 40 2 27241 100000 PLUG 10 2 2 2 2,41 1 119625 11870 PROTECTOR NOZZLE 4 4 4 4.
42 1 119625 11880 SEAT NOZZLE 4 4 4 4,43 1 26106 080652 BOLT M 8X 65 PLATED 6 6 6 6. 44 1 119000 07200 LIFTER 2 2 2 2,45 1 26106 100202 BOLT M10X 20 PLATED 4 4 4 4. Spare parts catalog Yanmar engines A 4LHA STE P B 4LHA STZE P C 4LHA DTE P D 4LHA DTZE P E 4LHA HTE P F 4LHA HTZE P

Related Books