190704 SWCC

190704 Swcc-PDF Download

  • Date:06 Dec 2019
  • Views:94
  • Downloads:0
  • Pages:72
  • Size:4.56 MB

Share Pdf : 190704 Swcc

Download and Preview : 190704 Swcc


Report CopyRight/DMCA Form For : 190704 Swcc


Transcription:

SMEB LWP 15mm,SMXB LWP 7 5mm,EB1G 50 m 15mm,G50EX 10 300m 50 15mm. G50EE 10 550m 50 15mm,G62 62 5 m,SDC 2 2 4mm,DC 2 2 9 5 8mm. DFC 2 2 8mm,DFSC 2 2 0mm,Step1 Step2,SM04 10m 1,SMEB LWP 15mm. SMXB LWP 7 5mm,100m 1 300,G50EX 10 SZ,300m 50 FTTH. EM NH 0 65 0 65mm DP,STC CJ 4P 4 PU,SDC 2 CJ WB UV.
TC CJ T2 2,DC 2 CJ NMV PVC 10,DFC 2 CJ NME PE,DFSC 2 CJ LAP LAP 02 2. SCC CJ MTE PE,CC CJ MTV PVC NM FRP,8K 8 WS OG 2,T4 4 SSF 7 2 0. TT4 4 SSD 7 2 0,T4SZ 4 SZ SSW 7 1 8,10 SSDW 7 2 0,02 2 MAZV PVC. 12 12 WAZE PE,SM04 SMLWP SMEB LWP SMXB LWP DSM,SM SMLWP SMEB LWP SMXB LWP DSM. m 9 2 9 2 8 6 8 6 8 0,m 125 125 125 125 125,1 31 m 0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4.
dB km 1 383 m 0 35 0 35 0 35,1 55 m 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 26. mm 30 30 15 7 5 30,ITU T G 657 A1 ITU T G 657 A2, ITU T G 652 B ITU T G 652 D ITU T G 652 D ITU T G 652 D ITU T G 653 A. OS1 1 OS1 OS2 OS1 OS2 OS1 OS2,1 JIS X 5150 ISO IEC11801. SMEB LWP SMXB LWP EB1G G50EX G50EE,ITU T G 652 D ITU T G 657 SM R15mm. 15mm R30mm,SM LWP SMLWP SMEB LWP SMXB LWP,ITU T G 652 D.
0 2 SM LWP,SM 1400nm 0 1,band band band band band,OH 1260 1625nm. SM 1200 1250 1300 1350 1400 1450 1500 1550 1600,Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing. EB1G G50EX G50EE G3004S G1006L G62,EB1G G50EX G50EE G50 G62. m 50 50 50 50 62 5,m 125 125 125 125 125,0 85 m 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 5. 1 30 m 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0,0 85 m 500 1500 3500 400 200.
1 30 m 500 500 500 600 500,2 0 85 m 2000 4700,NA 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 275. mm 15 15 15 30 30, IEC60793 2 10 IEC60793 2 10 IEC60793 2 10 IEC60793 2 10. A1a 1 A1a 2 A1a 2 A1b,OM2 1 OM3 1 OM4 1 OM1 1,1 JIS X 5150 ISO IEC11801. 2 TIA EIA 492AAAC DMD,10 G50EX G50EE,850nm VCSEL 10GBASE SR SW 1310nm WWDM 10GBASE LX4. 550m 10 50 m,SM SMLWP SMEB LWP DSM,EB1G G50EX G50EE G50 G62.
SM SMLWP SMEB LWP SMXB LWP DSM,EB1G G50EX G50EE G50 G62. kg km 0 06, mm kg km SM SMLWP SMEB LWP DSM EB1G G50EX G50EE G62. 2 T2 0 4 0 6 0 3,4 T4 0 4 1 1 0 5,4 TT4 0 3 1 1 0 4. 4 Palatt Palatt T4PT 0 3 1 1 0 4,Palatt Palatt,Palatt JIS C 6838. SM SMLWP SMEB LWP DSM EB1G G50EX G50EE G62,EM F NH Palatt.
T4SZ SM04 200 WB MTE,4 T4SZ 4 SZ,24 40 60 100 200 300. PE mm 9 0 10 10 5 13 16 21,kg km 60 85 85 120 190 300. N 900 1180 1180 1850 2440 3120,mm 90 100 105 130 160 210. 2 SZ T2 SM04 128 WB MTE,mm 10 12 16,kg km 90 120 200. N 1180 1850 3120,mm 100 120 160,T4SZ SM04 200 WB NME.
4 T4SZ 4 SZ,24 100 200 300,PE mm 11 14 16 21,kg km 90 120 170 300. N 1040 1410 1410 2340,mm 300 350 350 450,SM SMLWP SMEB LWP DSM EB1G G50EX G50EE G62. TT4 SM04 100 WB MTE,40 100 200 300,mm 9 5 11 15 19. kg km 85 110 190 280,T4 LAP N 1500 1500 1850 2440,mm 95 110 150 190. T4 SM04 100 LAP,20 100 200 300,mm 10 13 17 21,kg km 100 160 290 390.
N 1000 2080 3700 2720,mm 100 130 170 210,T4KTSL SMEB 24 MTE SSW. 24 40 60 100 200,9 5 9 5 8 5 10 12,kg km 60 60 60 70 90. SM SMLWP SMEB LWP DSM EB1G G50EX G50EE G62,CC SM04 12 LAP. kg km 70 120,N 780 1630,CC SM04 12 NME,kg km 55 90. 6 sm fr palatt smlwp smeb lwp smxb lwp

Related Books